- Home
- Directory
- Doctors & dentists
- General practitioner
General practitioner · Colnbrook
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
10 places
10 places
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Shakespeare Health Centre
GP · Diabetes Centre · Emergency care service
Elers Road Clinic, Elers Rd, Hayes
02037943119 Closed
4.6
Popular place
website
Shreeji Medical Centre
Doctor · General practitioner · Local medical services
22 Whitby Rd, Colnbrook
01753424496 Closed
3.7
website
Crosby House Surgery
Clinic · Doctor · General practitioner
Crosby House Surgery, 91 Stoke Poges Ln, Colnbrook
01753520680 Closed
1.9
website
Hillingdon Health Centre
Doctor · Community health center · Family practice physician
10 Freezeland Way, Uxbridge
01895234440 Closed
4.1
website
The Lanes Medical Practice
Clinic · General practitioner · Travel clinic
Plough Ln, Colnbrook
01753662244 Closed
4.5
website
Farnham Road Practice
Pharmacy · General practitioner · Medical centre
301 Farnham Rd, Colnbrook
01753520917 Closed
3.0
Popular place
website
HESA Medical Centre
Medical centre · Doctor · GP
52 Station Rd, Hayes
01895320910 Closing soon at 20:00
3.1
Popular place
website
Heathrow Medical Centre
Medical centre · General practitioner · Clinic
1 St Peters Wy, Hayes
02087541555 Closed
4.4
Popular place
website
South Meadow Surgery
Medical centre · Doctor · General practitioner
3 Church Cl, Windsor
01753864545 Closed
3.7
website
Jays Pharmacy and Private GP Virginia Water
Pharmacy · General practitioner
17 Station Approach, Virginia Water
01344843169 Closed
4.2
website